UPPER AUSTRIA CUP 2016 (as of 16.07.2016)

Schedule

Priliminary-Round - Class-A - Monday / 11.07.2016

Class - A (1999 - U17)

Montag, 11.07.2016 14:30
  Wimpassing-II   [A3]-QS Prishtina (KOS) [A4]-KF Flamurtari (U16) (MKD) 2:0    

Class - C1 (2001 - U15)

Montag, 11.07.2016 10:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C11]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) [C12]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) 3:2    
Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C13]-Kammer / Weyregg (AUT) [C14]-College St. Marc (EGY) 10:0    
Montag, 11.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C15]-FC Wels (AUT) [C16]-SV Garsten (AUT) 3:4    

Class - C2 (2001 - U15)

Montag, 11.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C23]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [C24]-KF Flamurtari (MKD) 0:2    
Montag, 11.07.2016 17:00
  Blaue Elf   [C26]-Union Michaelnbach (AUT) [C22]-B.E.Wels (AUT) 4:1    
Montag, 11.07.2016 18:00
  Blaue Elf   [C21]-Ebelsberg ASKÖ (AUT) [C22]-B.E.Wels (AUT) 6:2    

Class - D1 (2002 - U14)

Montag, 11.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-II   [D11]-College St. Marc (EGY) [D12]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 1:2    
Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-III   [D12]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [D15]-FC Wels (AUT) 2:1    
Montag, 11.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-II   [D13]-SC Marchtrenk (AUT) [D14]-Pettenbach U. (AUT) 4:3    

Class - D2 (2002 - U14)

Montag, 11.07.2016 09:00
  Mauth-III   [D23]-ATSV Timelkam (AUT) [D24]-GW Micheldorf (AUT) 5:2    
Montag, 11.07.2016 10:00
  Mauth-III   [D21]-Highland Park Soccer Academy (USA) [D22]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 0:5    
Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-I   [D21]-Highland Park Soccer Academy (USA) [D25]-Vikt.Marchtrenk (AUT) 1:2    

Class - E (2003 - U13)

Montag, 11.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-III   [E1]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) [E2]-College St. Marc (EGY) 4:3    
Montag, 11.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-III   [E3]-Union Mondsee (AUT) [E4]-Union Regau (AUT) 4:2    

Class - F1 (2004 - U12)

Montag, 11.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F11]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [F12]-United Carpi (ITA) 0:16    
Montag, 11.07.2016 15:00
  Mauth-III   [F15]-SV Molln (AUT) [F16]-Gampern U. (AUT) 0:7    
  Wimpassing-III   [F12]-United Carpi (ITA) [F14]-Steaua Bucarest (ROM) 0:0    
Montag, 11.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-III   [F16]-Gampern U. (AUT) [F13]-Weißkirchen U. Raika (AUT) 4:0    

Class - F2 (2004 - U12)

Montag, 11.07.2016 15:00
  Blaue Elf   [F21]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) [F22]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) 10:0    
Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Blaue Elf   [F25]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [F26]-Union Regau (AUT) 5:0    

Class - G1 (2005 - U11)

Montag, 11.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G11]-United Carpi (ITA) [G12]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 12:0    
Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G15]-Vikt. Marchtrenk (AUT) [G16]-Thalheim U. (AUT) 1:3    

Class - G2 (2005 - U11)

Montag, 11.07.2016 14:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G21]-Union Buchkirchen (AUT) [G22]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 4:1    
Montag, 11.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G23]-CFCJ Voran (MDA) [G24]-Ried i. Trkr. (AUT) 4:1    
Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G25]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [G26]-SV Garsten (AUT) 0:9    

Class - H1 (2006 - U10)

Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-I   [H13]-Kematen/Piberbach ASKÖ (AUT) [H14]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 19:2    
Montag, 11.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [H15]-FC Wels (AUT) [H16]-SC Vöcklabruck (AUT) 1:0    

Class - H2 (2006 - U10)

Montag, 11.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [H21]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [H22]-XinShi Elementary School (TWN) 3:5    
Montag, 11.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [H24]-Gampern U. (AUT) [H26]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) 8:2    
Montag, 11.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H25]-FC Spitz Attnang (AUT) [H24]-Gampern U. (AUT) 2:1    

Class - I (2007 - U9)

Montag, 11.07.2016 09:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I1]-Pichling U. (AUT) [I2]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) 3:2    
  Mauth-I-II   [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) 7:3    
Montag, 11.07.2016 10:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [I4]-Cantolao (PER) 7:0    
Montag, 11.07.2016 11:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) [I2]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) 4:1    
Montag, 11.07.2016 15:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) 3:6    

Priliminary-Round - Class-A - Tuesday / 12.07.2016

Class - A (1999 - U17)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 10:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A4]-KF Flamurtari (U16) (MKD) [A1]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 0:2    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A1]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [A2]-Union Grießkirchen (AUT) 2:0    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A2]-Union Grießkirchen (AUT) [A3]-QS Prishtina (KOS) 1:1    

Class - C1 (2001 - U15)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-I   [C14]-College St. Marc (EGY) [C11]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) 0:4    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C11]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) [C16]-SV Garsten (AUT) 1:3    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C12]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) [C15]-FC Wels (AUT) 2:8    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C16]-SV Garsten (AUT) [C13]-Kammer / Weyregg (AUT) 10:1    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 19:00
  Wimpassing-II   [C12]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) [C13]-Kammer / Weyregg (AUT) postp. to Thursday    

Class - C2 (2001 - U15)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-III   [C21]-Ebelsberg ASKÖ (AUT) [C26]-Union Michaelnbach (AUT) 2:0    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 18:00
  Mauth-III   [C24]-KF Flamurtari (MKD) [C21]-Ebelsberg ASKÖ (AUT) 1:1    

Class - D1 (2002 - U14)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 18:00
  Blaue Elf   [D14]-Pettenbach U. (AUT) [D11]-College St. Marc (EGY) 3:0    

Class - D2 (2002 - U14)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-II   [D24]-GW Micheldorf (AUT) [D21]-Highland Park Soccer Academy (USA) 12:1    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 10:00
  Wimpassing-II   [D22]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [D23]-ATSV Timelkam (AUT) 1:2    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 19:00
  Mauth-III   [D22]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [D25]-Vikt.Marchtrenk (AUT) postp. to Thursday    

Class - E (2003 - U13)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 14:00
  Wimpassing-III   [E2]-College St. Marc (EGY) [E3]-Union Mondsee (AUT) 0:5    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-III   [E1]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) [E3]-Union Mondsee (AUT) 1:7    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Blaue Elf   [E2]-College St. Marc (EGY) [E4]-Union Regau (AUT) 0:0    

Class - F1 (2004 - U12)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 10:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F14]-Steaua Bucarest (ROM) [F16]-Gampern U. (AUT) 4:1    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F11]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [F16]-Gampern U. (AUT) 0:30    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F12]-United Carpi (ITA) [F15]-SV Molln (AUT) 2:0    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F13]-Weißkirchen U. Raika (AUT) [F14]-Steaua Bucarest (ROM) 0:3    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F15]-SV Molln (AUT) [F13]-Weißkirchen U. Raika (AUT) 3:5    

Class - F2 (2004 - U12)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 15:00
  Blaue Elf   [F22]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) [F25]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 0:12    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-I   [F26]-Union Regau (AUT) [F23]-Orion Sporting Club (EGY) 0:5    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-I   [F21]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) [F26]-Union Regau (AUT) 2:3    

Class - G1 (2005 - U11)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G14]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) [G11]-United Carpi (ITA) 3:2    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G12]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [G15]-Vikt. Marchtrenk (AUT) 0:13    

Class - G2 (2005 - U11)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 14:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G24]-Ried i. Trkr. (AUT) [G21]-Union Buchkirchen (AUT) 1:3    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G22]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [G25]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 1:6    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G26]-SV Garsten (AUT) [G23]-CFCJ Voran (MDA) 6:0    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G22]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [G24]-Ried i. Trkr. (AUT) 0:9    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 19:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [G21]-Union Buchkirchen (AUT) [G26]-SV Garsten (AUT) 0:3    

Class - H1 (2006 - U10)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [H12]-Sport Academy (EGY) [H15]-FC Wels (AUT) 3:1    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 15:00
  Mauth-I-I   [H12]-Sport Academy (EGY) [H14]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 8:0    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-I   [H16]-SC Vöcklabruck (AUT) [H13]-Kematen/Piberbach ASKÖ (AUT) 4:2    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-I-I   [H14]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [H16]-SC Vöcklabruck (AUT) 1:8    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 18:00
  Mauth-I-I   [H13]-Kematen/Piberbach ASKÖ (AUT) [H11]-Paralimni Kids Soccer (CYP) 1:10    

Class - H2 (2006 - U10)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [H24]-Gampern U. (AUT) [H21]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 7:3    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H22]-XinShi Elementary School (TWN) [H25]-FC Spitz Attnang (AUT) 6:3    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 18:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H25]-FC Spitz Attnang (AUT) [H26]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) 1:5    

Class - I (2007 - U9)

Dienstag, 12.07.2016 09:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I4]-Cantolao (PER) [I1]-Pichling U. (AUT) 4:7    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 10:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I2]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) 0:7    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 11:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I1]-Pichling U. (AUT) [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) 0:7    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 14:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 2:2    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) [I4]-Cantolao (PER) 6:0    
Dienstag, 12.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) 6:1    

Priliminary-Round - Class-A - Wednesday / 13.07.2016

Class - A (1999 - U17)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 10:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A3]-QS Prishtina (KOS) [A1]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 2:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A2]-Union Grießkirchen (AUT) [A1]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 4:1    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A2]-Union Grießkirchen (AUT) [A4]-KF Flamurtari (U16) (MKD) 0:3    

Class - C1 (2001 - U15)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-I   [C12]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) [C14]-College St. Marc (EGY) 5:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-III   [C13]-Kammer / Weyregg (AUT) [C11]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) 1:1    
  Wimpassing-I   [C14]-College St. Marc (EGY) [C16]-SV Garsten (AUT) 1:13    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-III   [C16]-SV Garsten (AUT) [C12]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) 6:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 19:00
  Lichtenegg   [C15]-FC Wels (AUT) [C13]-Kammer / Weyregg (AUT) 8:0    

Class - C2 (2001 - U15)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 14:00
  Blaue Elf   [C22]-B.E.Wels (AUT) [C24]-KF Flamurtari (MKD) 2:4    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 16:00
  Blaue Elf   [C22]-B.E.Wels (AUT) [C23]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 1:0   aband. Award 2:0
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 17:00
  Blaue Elf   [C23]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [C21]-Ebelsberg ASKÖ (AUT) 0:10    

Class - D1 (2002 - U14)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 18:00
  Lichtenegg   [D13]-SC Marchtrenk (AUT) [D11]-College St. Marc (EGY) 6:2    
  Wimpassing-I   [D12]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [D14]-Pettenbach U. (AUT) 1:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 19:00
  Wimpassing-I   [D15]-FC Wels (AUT) [D14]-Pettenbach U. (AUT) 3:0    

Class - D2 (2002 - U14)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 11:00
  Lichtenegg   [D23]-ATSV Timelkam (AUT) [D21]-Highland Park Soccer Academy (USA) 8:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 15:00
  Mauth-III   [D22]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [D24]-GW Micheldorf (AUT) 2:1    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 18:00
  Mauth-III   [D25]-Vikt.Marchtrenk (AUT) [D24]-GW Micheldorf (AUT) 0:5    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 19:00
  Mauth-III   [D25]-Vikt.Marchtrenk (AUT) [D23]-ATSV Timelkam (AUT) 0:4    

Class - E (2003 - U13)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 10:00
  Lichtenegg   [E2]-College St. Marc (EGY) [E1]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) 0:2    

Class - F1 (2004 - U12)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-I   [F16]-Gampern U. (AUT) [F12]-United Carpi (ITA) 6:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 14:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F11]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [F15]-SV Molln (AUT) 1:10    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F15]-SV Molln (AUT) [F14]-Steaua Bucarest (ROM) 1:6    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 20:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F12]-United Carpi (ITA) [F13]-Weißkirchen U. Raika (AUT) 1:0    

Class - F2 (2004 - U12)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 10:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F21]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) [F25]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 4:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F22]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) [F23]-Orion Sporting Club (EGY) 1:17    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F25]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [F23]-Orion Sporting Club (EGY) 2:3    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F26]-Union Regau (AUT) [F22]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) 12:0    

Class - G1 (2005 - U11)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G15]-Vikt. Marchtrenk (AUT) [G14]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) 4:1    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G11]-United Carpi (ITA) [G16]-Thalheim U. (AUT) 1:5    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G14]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) [G16]-Thalheim U. (AUT) 2:5    

Class - G2 (2005 - U11)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 09:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [G25]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [G23]-CFCJ Voran (MDA) 4:4    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 14:00
  Mauth-I-I   [G23]-CFCJ Voran (MDA) [G21]-Union Buchkirchen (AUT) 5:5    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-I   [G26]-SV Garsten (AUT) [G22]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 17:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 18:00
  Mauth-I-I   [G25]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [G24]-Ried i. Trkr. (AUT) 3:3    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 19:00
  Mauth-I-I   [G24]-Ried i. Trkr. (AUT) [G26]-SV Garsten (AUT) 0:7    

Class - H1 (2006 - U10)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 11:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [H14]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [H11]-Paralimni Kids Soccer (CYP) 1:19    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [H15]-FC Wels (AUT) [H14]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 15:0    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [H16]-SC Vöcklabruck (AUT) [H12]-Sport Academy (EGY) 0:4    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [H12]-Sport Academy (EGY) [H13]-Kematen/Piberbach ASKÖ (AUT) 7:3    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [H11]-Paralimni Kids Soccer (CYP) [H16]-SC Vöcklabruck (AUT) 5:1    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 19:00
  Wimpassing-IV-II   [H15]-FC Wels (AUT) [H13]-Kematen/Piberbach ASKÖ (AUT) posp. to Thursday    

Class - H2 (2006 - U10)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 10:00
  Wimpassing-IV-I   [H22]-XinShi Elementary School (TWN) [H24]-Gampern U. (AUT) 3:4   Award Ann.
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H21]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [H25]-FC Spitz Attnang (AUT) 0:2    

Class - I (2007 - U9)

Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 09:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I1]-Pichling U. (AUT) [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) 3:4    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 10:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I2]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) [I4]-Cantolao (PER) 1:2    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 11:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I4]-Cantolao (PER) [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) 7:6    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 15:00
  Mauth-I-II   [I2]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 0:10    
Mittwoch, 13.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) 0:1    

Priliminary-Round - Class-A - Thursday / 14.07.2016

Class - A (1999 - U17)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 14:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A1]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [A4]-KF Flamurtari (U16) (MKD) 0:2    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A4]-KF Flamurtari (U16) (MKD) [A3]-QS Prishtina (KOS) 0:2    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A3]-QS Prishtina (KOS) [A2]-Union Grießkirchen (AUT) 0:1    

Class - C1 (2001 - U15)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 17:00
  Lichtenegg   [C11]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) [C15]-FC Wels (AUT) 1:2 (1:2) aband. Award 0:2
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-I   [C15]-FC Wels (AUT) [C14]-College St. Marc (EGY) 8:0    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 19:00
  Wimpassing-I   [C12]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) [C13]-Kammer / Weyregg (AUT) 2:1    

Class - C2 (2001 - U15)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-III   [C26]-Union Michaelnbach (AUT) [C23]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 2:1    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 18:00
  Mauth-III   [C24]-KF Flamurtari (MKD) [C26]-Union Michaelnbach (AUT) 2:2    

Class - D1 (2002 - U14)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-I   [D11]-College St. Marc (EGY) [D15]-FC Wels (AUT) 0:6    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 18:00
  Lichtenegg   [D12]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [D13]-SC Marchtrenk (AUT) 0:3    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 19:00
  Lichtenegg   [D15]-FC Wels (AUT) [D13]-SC Marchtrenk (AUT) 0:1    

Class - D2 (2002 - U14)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 19:00
  Mauth-III   [D22]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [D25]-Vikt.Marchtrenk (AUT) 4:0    

Class - E (2003 - U13)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 15:00
  Mauth-III   [E3]-Union Mondsee (AUT) [E2]-College St. Marc (EGY) 1:0    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-III   [E4]-Union Regau (AUT) [E3]-Union Mondsee (AUT) 2:3    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-III   [E1]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) [E4]-Union Regau (AUT) 5:2    

Class - F1 (2004 - U12)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F14]-Steaua Bucarest (ROM) [F11]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 13:0    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F13]-Weißkirchen U. Raika (AUT) [F11]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 12:0    

Class - F2 (2004 - U12)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 15:00
  Wimpassing-III   [F23]-Orion Sporting Club (EGY) [F21]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) 5:4    

Class - G1 (2005 - U11)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 09:00
  Mauth-I-II   [G12]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [G14]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) posp. to Friday    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-II   [G11]-United Carpi (ITA) [G15]-Vikt. Marchtrenk (AUT) 1:4    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-I-II   [G16]-Thalheim U. (AUT) [G12]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 19:1    

Class - G2 (2005 - U11)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 14:00
  Mauth-I-II   [G21]-Union Buchkirchen (AUT) [G25]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 2:0    
  Wimpassing-III   [G22]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [G23]-CFCJ Voran (MDA) 0:17    

Class - H1 (2006 - U10)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 13:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H11]-Paralimni Kids Soccer (CYP) [H12]-Sport Academy (EGY) 4:1    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 15:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H11]-Paralimni Kids Soccer (CYP) [H15]-FC Wels (AUT) 4:3    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-I-I   [H15]-FC Wels (AUT) [H13]-Kematen/Piberbach ASKÖ (AUT) Award 2:0    

Class - H2 (2006 - U10)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 18:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H21]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [H26]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) 1:3    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 19:00
  Mauth-I-II   [H26]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) [H22]-XinShi Elementary School (TWN) 2:3    

Class - I (2007 - U9)

Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 12:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [I1]-Pichling U. (AUT) 4:0    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 13:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I1]-Pichling U. (AUT) [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) 2:8    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 14:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I2]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) 2:5    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 16:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 6:1    
Donnerstag, 14.07.2016 17:00
  Mauth-I-I   [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) [I4]-Cantolao (PER) 7:0    

Priliminary-Round - Class-A - Friday / 15.07.2016

Class - A (1999 - U17)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 14:00
  Wimpassing-Mainfield   [A1]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) [A3]-QS Prishtina (KOS) 1:1    
Freitag, 15.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-I   [A4]-KF Flamurtari (U16) (MKD) [A2]-Union Grießkirchen (AUT) 1:1    

Class - E (2003 - U13)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 16:00
  Wimpassing-I   [E4]-Union Regau (AUT) [E2]-College St. Marc (EGY) 3:2    
Freitag, 15.07.2016 17:00
  Wimpassing-Mainfield   [E3]-Union Mondsee (AUT) [E1]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) 4:1    
Freitag, 15.07.2016 18:00
  Wimpassing-I   [E4]-Union Regau (AUT) [E1]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) 1:11    

Class - G1 (2005 - U11)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 09:00
  Mauth-MF-II   [G12]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) [G14]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) Award 0:2    

Class - H2 (2006 - U10)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 09:00
  Mauth-MF-I   [H22]-XinShi Elementary School (TWN) [H24]-Gampern U. (AUT) 0:1    

Priliminary-Round - Class - A (1999 - U17)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [A3]-QS Prishtina (KOS) 6 3 2 1 5 8 : 3 11
2. (2.) [A2]-Union Grießkirchen (AUT) 6 2 2 2 -1 7 : 8 8
3. (3.) [A4]-KF Flamurtari (U16) (MKD) 6 2 1 3 -1 6 : 7 7
4. (4.) [A1]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 6 2 1 3 -3 6 : 9 7

Priliminary-Round - Class - C1 (2001 - U15)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [C16]-SV Garsten (AUT) 5 5 0 0 30 36 : 6 15
2. (2.) [C15]-FC Wels (AUT) 5 4 0 1 23 29 : 6 12
3. (3.) [C11]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) 5 2 1 2 1 9 : 8 7
4. (4.) [C12]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) 5 2 0 3 -7 11 : 18 6
5. (5.) [C13]-Kammer / Weyregg (AUT) 5 1 1 3 -8 13 : 21 4
6. (6.) [C14]-College St. Marc (EGY) 5 0 0 5 -39 1 : 40 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - C2 (2001 - U15)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [C21]-Ebelsberg ASKÖ (AUT) 4 3 1 0 16 19 : 3 10
2. (2.) [C24]-KF Flamurtari (MKD) 4 2 2 0 4 9 : 5 8
3. (3.) [C26]-Union Michaelnbach (AUT) 4 2 1 1 2 8 : 6 7
4. (4.) [C22]-B.E.Wels (AUT) 4 1 0 3 -7 7 : 14 3
5. (5.) [C23]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 4 0 0 4 -15 1 : 16 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - D1 (2002 - U14)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [D13]-SC Marchtrenk (AUT) 4 4 0 0 9 14 : 5 12
2. (2.) [D12]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 4 3 0 1 0 5 : 5 9
3. (3.) [D15]-FC Wels (AUT) 4 2 0 2 7 10 : 3 6
4. (4.) [D14]-Pettenbach U. (AUT) 4 1 0 3 -2 6 : 8 3
5. (5.) [D11]-College St. Marc (EGY) 4 0 0 4 -14 3 : 17 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - D2 (2002 - U14)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [D23]-ATSV Timelkam (AUT) 4 4 0 0 16 19 : 3 12
2. (2.) [D22]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 4 3 0 1 9 12 : 3 9
3. (3.) [D24]-GW Micheldorf (AUT) 4 2 0 2 12 20 : 8 6
4. (4.) [D25]-Vikt.Marchtrenk (AUT) 4 1 0 3 -12 2 : 14 3
5. (5.) [D21]-Highland Park Soccer Academy (USA) 4 0 0 4 -25 2 : 27 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - E (2003 - U13)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [E3]-Union Mondsee (AUT) 6 6 0 0 18 24 : 6 18
2. (2.) [E1]-Zsámbéki Sport Klub (HUN) 6 4 0 2 7 24 : 17 12
3. (3.) [E4]-Union Regau (AUT) 6 1 1 4 -15 10 : 25 4
4. (4.) [E2]-College St. Marc (EGY) 6 0 1 5 -10 5 : 15 1

Priliminary-Round - Class - F1 (2004 - U12)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [F14]-Steaua Bucarest (ROM) 5 4 1 0 24 26 : 2 13
2. (2.) [F16]-Gampern U. (AUT) 5 4 0 1 44 48 : 4 12
3. (3.) [F12]-United Carpi (ITA) 5 3 1 1 13 19 : 6 10
4. (4.) [F13]-Weißkirchen U. Raika (AUT) 5 2 0 3 6 17 : 11 6
5. (5.) [F15]-SV Molln (AUT) 5 1 0 4 -7 14 : 21 3
6. (6.) [F11]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 5 0 0 5 -80 1 : 81 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - F2 (2004 - U12)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [F23]-Orion Sporting Club (EGY) 4 4 0 0 23 30 : 7 12
2. (2.) [F21]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) 4 2 0 2 12 20 : 8 6
3. (3.) [F25]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 4 2 0 2 12 19 : 7 6
4. (4.) [F26]-Union Regau (AUT) 4 2 0 2 3 15 : 12 6
5. (5.) [F22]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) 4 0 0 4 -50 1 : 51 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - G1 (2005 - U11)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [G16]-Thalheim U. (AUT) 4 4 0 0 27 32 : 5 12
2. (2.) [G15]-Vikt. Marchtrenk (AUT) 4 3 0 1 17 22 : 5 9
3. (4.) [G14]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) 4 2 0 2 -3 8 : 11 6
4. (3.) [G11]-United Carpi (ITA) 4 1 0 3 4 16 : 12 3
5. (5.) [G12]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 4 0 0 4 -45 1 : 46 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - G2 (2005 - U11)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [G26]-SV Garsten (AUT) 5 5 0 0 42 42 : 0 15
2. (2.) [G21]-Union Buchkirchen (AUT) 5 3 1 1 4 14 : 10 10
3. (3.) [G23]-CFCJ Voran (MDA) 5 2 2 1 14 30 : 16 8
4. (4.) [G25]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 5 1 2 2 -6 13 : 19 5
5. (5.) [G24]-Ried i. Trkr. (AUT) 5 1 1 3 -3 14 : 17 4
6. (6.) [G22]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 5 0 0 5 -51 2 : 53 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - H1 (2006 - U10)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [H11]-Paralimni Kids Soccer (CYP) 5 5 0 0 35 42 : 7 15
2. (2.) [H12]-Sport Academy (EGY) 5 4 0 1 15 23 : 8 12
3. (3.) [H15]-FC Wels (AUT) 5 3 0 2 15 22 : 7 9
4. (4.) [H16]-SC Vöcklabruck (AUT) 5 2 0 3 0 13 : 13 6
5. (5.) [H13]-Kematen/Piberbach ASKÖ (AUT) 5 1 0 4 0 25 : 25 3
6. (6.) [H14]-Guilin Zhuoran Primary School (CHN) 5 0 0 5 -65 4 : 69 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - H2 (2006 - U10)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (2.) [H24]-Gampern U. (AUT) 4 3 0 1 10 17 : 7 9
2. (1.) [H22]-XinShi Elementary School (TWN) 4 3 0 1 5 14 : 9 9
3. (3.) [H26]-Sportschule Nr. 8 (RUS) 4 2 0 2 -1 12 : 13 6
4. (4.) [H25]-FC Spitz Attnang (AUT) 4 2 0 2 -4 8 : 12 6
5. (5.) [H21]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 4 0 0 4 -10 7 : 17 0

Priliminary-Round - Class - I (2007 - U9)

P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts.
1. (1.) [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) 6 6 0 0 33 40 : 7 18
2. (2.) [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) 6 5 0 1 18 29 : 11 15
3. (3.) [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) 6 3 1 2 15 24 : 9 10
4. (4.) [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) 6 2 1 3 -6 20 : 26 7
5. (5.) [I1]-Pichling U. (AUT) 6 2 0 4 -14 15 : 29 6
6. (6.) [I4]-Cantolao (PER) 6 2 0 4 -21 13 : 34 6
7. (7.) [I2]-Steinhaus U. Kremsmüller (AUT) 6 0 0 6 -25 6 : 31 0

Play-off / Final - Class-C - Little-Final for 3rd place / 15.07.2016 to 16.07.2016

Class - C (2001 - U15)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 15:00
1 Wimpassing-I C-LF [C15]-FC Wels (AUT) [C24]-KF Flamurtari (MKD) 6:0      

Class - D (2002 - U14)

Samstag, 16.07.2016 12:00
1 Wimpassing-II D-LF [D12]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [D22]-FC Athletic 11 (BUL) 2:6      

Class - F (2004 - U12)

Samstag, 16.07.2016 10:30
1 Wimpassing-II F-LF [F16]-Gampern U. (AUT) [F21]-ASD Bacoli (ITA) 6:3 (3:3, -) a.E.    

Class - G (2005 - U11)

Samstag, 16.07.2016 09:00
1 Wimpassing-IV-II G-LF [G15]-Vikt. Marchtrenk (AUT) [G21]-Union Buchkirchen (AUT) 2:1      

Class - H (2006 - U10)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 11:30
1 Mauth-MF-II H-LF [H12]-Sport Academy (EGY) [H22]-XinShi Elementary School (TWN) 7:3      

Class - I (2007 - U9)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 10:00
1 Mauth-MF-II I-LF [I3]-Sportschule Temp (UKR) [I6]-Union Eberstalzell (AUT) 2:0      

Play-off / Final - Class-C - Final for 1st place / 15.07.2016 to 16.07.2016

Class - C (2001 - U15)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 15:00
2 Wimpassing-Mainfield C-F [C16]-SV Garsten (AUT) [C21]-Ebelsberg ASKÖ (AUT) 4:2      

Class - D (2002 - U14)

Samstag, 16.07.2016 12:00
2 Wimpassing-Mainfield D-F [D13]-SC Marchtrenk (AUT) [D23]-ATSV Timelkam (AUT) 0:4      

Class - F (2004 - U12)

Samstag, 16.07.2016 10:30
2 Wimpassing-Mainfield F-F [F14]-Steaua Bucarest (ROM) [F23]-Orion Sporting Club (EGY) 4:1      

Class - G (2005 - U11)

Samstag, 16.07.2016 09:00
2 Wimpassing-IV-I G-F [G16]-Thalheim U. (AUT) [G26]-SV Garsten (AUT) 1:8      

Class - H (2006 - U10)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 11:30
2 Mauth-MF-I H-F [H11]-Paralimni Kids Soccer (CYP) [H24]-Gampern U. (AUT) 8:2      

Class - I (2007 - U9)

Freitag, 15.07.2016 10:00
2 Mauth-MF-I I-F [I5]-Hertha Wels (AUT) [I7]-Askö Vorchdorf (AUT) 0:1      
Upper Austria Cup - Aenderungen vorbehalten / Subject to alterations